SPIKELINE

Circuito de Elite - Round #2 · Playoffs: Quarterfinals

Final

02

Bo3

Monday, August 9

5:00 PM +00

Patch 3.02

01 / Watch

Streams

02 / Maps

Map results

FTW RedFTW.R

PlayerAgents
symoNsymoNrazejett1.2528841333+873%18326%95+4
ShoumeiShoumeiskyesage0.9220929329-361%13427%35-2
RaykiNNRaykiNNsova0.75160173113-1468%10929%54+1
SebiHussleSebiHusslebrimstoneviper0.61122163212-1663%7515%13-2
TigaxTigaxviperkilljoy0.5415623375-1459%10033%24-2

123TAP123T

PlayerAgents
RiasRiassova1.29231312314+878%16037%35-2
KEREMEKEREMEvipersage1.23238352611+983%14818%40+4
ScarletScarletjett1.1528719132+671%19239%24-2
HyperzxzHyperzxzskyeviper1.1121934278+776%14123%63+3
PjotrPjotrbrimstoneraze1.05185282112+783%11113%550
ScarletScarletjett1.0020218161+258%12822%13-2