SPIKELINE

Game Changers 2024 LATAM: Open Qualifiers · LATAM North: Upper Final

Tuesday, February 20

1:00 AM +00

Patch 8.02

01 / Maps

Map results

MYVRA GCMVR.GC

PlayerAgents
CamiCamiomenviper1.29255372716+1083%18140%74+3
VefaVefasova1.2526523188+592%17733%10+1
ChloezeraChloezeraviperharbor1.21249372813+971%17230%54+1
FireFirekilljoy1.2017428215+776%12031%23-1
SupireeSupireerazejett0.9524735327+376%16521%660
JiaJiafade0.821839119-280%11523%21+1

Barcelona Sporting XBSX

PlayerAgents
CoconutCoconutviperreyna1.4333248343+1473%21144%34-1
AsomyAsomyomensova0.7916424308-671%11531%440
LuwuciaLuwuciaskyeviper0.78163233313-1076%10935%440
AtiscaAtiscarazejett0.7516623359-1268%11824%53+2
MorganMorgankilljoy0.4815019375-1846%12327%28-6